60 Days UAE VISA

60 Days UAE VISA

A regular tourist visa which is valid for 60 days can be extended for 30 more days and therefore a 2 months tourist visa is issued. This visa could be used by individuals looking for job opportunities, or maybe tourist that are looking for medical aid as well. If you plan on inviting your families for a little longer duration of stay, a 60 days visa is really good option which can meet your requirements.





Why Fair Way Tours

      1. Only took 1-2 days to get UAE visa
      2. Providing visa's easily & fastly with minimum documents
      3. We will guide you to select accurate package
      4. We have extensive knowledge in latest visa rules & direct updates from immigration and government offices.
      5. 100% Visa issurance gurantee
      6. Support & help to customers