90 Days UAE VISA

90 Days UAE VISA - AED 1350

A regular tourist visa which is valid for 90 days. This visa could be used by individuals looking for job opportunities, or maybe tourist that are looking for medical aid as well. If you plan on inviting your families for a little longer duration of stay, a 90 days visa is really good option which can meet your requirements.

Documents required to get 90 Days Uae Visa

  • Scanned color copy of first and last pages of your passport.
  • Scanned color copy of your passport size photograph. Avoid blurred and unclear photos.

Get your 90 Days UAE visa in 3 simple step

  • Create an account on Fairway Tours website
  • Add Visa to cart & checkout
  • Get your 90 days UAE Visa in just 1-2 working days




Why Fair Way Tours

      1. Only took 1-2 days to get UAE visa
      2. Providing visa's easily & fastly with minimum documents
      3. We will guide you to select accurate package
      4. We have extensive knowledge in latest visa rules & direct updates from immigration and government offices.
      5. 100% Visa issurance gurantee
      6. Support & help to customers